• An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
Assembly Members

State: A B C D EF G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W

 

Alabama
Allison Griffin Lenore Vickrey

Casey B. Rogers

Pioneer Electric Cooperative, Inc.

Communications Specialist

Allison Griffin

Pioneer Electric Cooperative

Communications and Public Relations


Lenore Vickrey

Alabama Rural Electric Association of Cooperatives

Communications Director

Arizona

Marcus Harston

Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Cooperative

Community Relations Coordinator

Arkansas

Justin Etter

Justin Etter

Craighead Electric Cooperative

Communications Coordinator

Tori Moss

First Electric Cooperative

Rob Roedel

Arkansas Electric Cooperatives, Inc. Communications Director

Colorado




Alantha Garrison

Gunnison County Electric

Member Services Manager

Dave Henderson

Morgan County Rural electric Association

Director of External Affairs

Tammi McKenzie

Yampa Valley

Member Services Manager

Andy Molt

Andy Molt

Y-W Electric Association

Director of Member Services

Mona Neeley

Colorado Rural Electric Association/CO Country Life

Director of Publication

Linda Nyberg

Sangre de Cristo

Member Services Manager


Craig Tate

Holy Cross Energy

Member Services Representative

Georgia


Glenn Cunningham

Diverse Power, Inc.

Business Continuity Coordinator

Brooke Murphy

Cobb EMC

Safety Communications Specialist

Illinois

Laura Dotson

Adams Electric Cooperative

Communications Coordinator

Kelly Hamm

McDonough Power Cooperative

Energy Services Manager

John Lowrey

Association of Illinois Electric Cooperatives

Editor & Manager of Information

Mike Wilson

Eastern Illini Electric Cooperative

Mgr Communications & Community Relations

Indiana



Dana Servaes

Hendricks Power Cooperative

Vice President of Corporate Marketing

Kevin Dreibelbis

Noble REMC

Director of Communications & Community Relations

Stephanie Johnson

Jasper County REMC

Member Services/Communicator

Iowa


Courtney Greene

Erin Campbell

Iowa Assoc. of Electric Cooperatives

Communications Manager

Janell Cheek

Nishnabotna Valley Rural Electric Cooperative

Communications & Member Services

Courtney Greene

Central Iowa Power Cooperative (CIPCO)

Communications & Public Affairs Manager


Mike Moran

Donna Kula

Linn County Rural Electric Cooperative

Energy Advisor

Mike Moran

Chariton Valley Electric Cooperative (CVEC)

Member Services Manager

Kansas

Jennifer Fisher

Jennifer Fisher

Leavenworth Jefferson Electric Cooperative

PR/Marketing Specialist

Ann Fitzmorris

Radiant Electric

Accounting/Benefits Administrator

Anna Foley

Prairie Land Electric Cooperative

Member Services Assistant


Carrie Kimberlin

Kansas Electric Cooperatives

Communications Specialist

Mike Morley

Midwest Energy, Inc.

Corporate Communications


Minnesota

Dan Buell

Clearwater-Polk Electric Cooperative

Member Services

Timothy O'Leary

Lyon-Lincoln Electric Cooperative

General Manager

Andrea Unger

Wright-Hennepin Cooperative Electric Association

Marketing Coordinator

Missouri

Chasity Anderson

Farmers' Electric Cooperative, Inc.

Communications Specialist

Genifer Cape

Crawford Electric Cooperative

Community Relations Representative

Jim Robertson

Boone Electric Cooperative

Communications Specialist

Ashley Wood

Associated Electric Cooperative Inc.

Marketing/Member Services Specialist

Nebraska


Marsha Banzhaf

Dawson Public Power District

Manager of Customer Service

Tina Douglas

Chimney Rock Public Power

Billing Clerk

Wayne Price

Nebraska Rural Electric Association

Editor

Lisa Jacobsen

Perennial Public Power District

Marketing & Communications Coordinator

Ohio

Terry Mazzone

Lorain-Medina Rural Electric Cooperative

Director of Communications and Community Relations

Oklahoma

JuliAnn Graham

Tri-County Electric Cooperative

Communications Specialist

Texas

John Spiess

San Bernard Electric Cooperative

Senior Member Services Representative

Wisconsin

Beth Alesch

Riverland Energy Cooperative

Marketing & Communications Specialist

Mary Kay Brevig

Eau Claire Energy Cooperative

Manager, Communications & Public Relations

Kathleen Josephson

Dairyland Power Cooperative

Marketing Specialist


Dana Kelroy

Wisconsin Electric Cooperative Association

Editor of Wisconsin Energy Cooperative News

Denise Zimmer

Jump River Electric Cooperative

Communications Coordinator/Admin Assist


Wyoming

Naomi Stone

Bridger Valley Electric

Administrative Assistant Communications & Public Relations